Mariehamnsregattan 2012

Total

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 32, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Boat Helm CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st FIN-68 Team PAF Daniel Mattsson Johan Nyström ÅSS 6.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (33.0 DNF) 49.0 16.0
2nd FIN-70 Palikaisa Markus Rönnberg Måns Lundberg ÅSS 8.0 (12.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 7.0 9.0 42.0 30.0
3rd FIN-79 Röd Granit Henrik Lundberg Christian Johansson ÅSS 1.0 6.0 1.0 2.0 8.0 (20.0) 15.0 53.0 33.0
4th FIN-28 Chili Tom Borenius Janne Engblom ÅSS (13.0) 2.0 7.0 12.0 9.0 3.0 1.0 47.0 34.0
5th FIN-18 Tinta Marrone Staffan Lindberg Emil Nordlund ÅSS 7.0 (13.0) 5.0 8.0 4.0 6.0 10.0 53.0 40.0
6th SWE-890 SLAM Thomas Lundberg Joakim Rodebäck S606K 12.0 (14.0) 11.0 7.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 55.0 41.0
7th FIN-71 Vit Vecka Mathias Dahlman Lasse Parkkinen ÅSS 10.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 12.0 (16.0) 58.0 42.0
8th FIN-5 Rötjut Thomas Hallberg Micko Karlsson ÅSS 5.0 (16.0) 8.0 4.0 10.0 10.0 11.0 64.0 48.0
9th SWE-918 Rededge Pelle Nihlmark Anders Edblad S606K 17.0 (27.0) 12.0 11.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 76.0 49.0
10th SWE-909 Wilda Mikael Gelin Charlotte Bornudd USS 14.0 (17.0) 14.0 9.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 72.0 55.0
11th SWE-920 Wave Rider Lars Östlund Hans Mehlstrand, Peter Lindberg GSS 4.0 9.0 4.0 5.0 18.0 16.0 (33.0 DNF) 89.0 56.0
12th FIN-21 Madeleine Tobias Niemi Johan Uunila NJK 9.0 5.0 9.0 13.0 12.0 (14.0) 12.0 74.0 60.0
13th FIN-73 BRA Brage Jansson Anders Johnsson ÅSS (20.0) 11.0 13.0 14.0 11.0 13.0 8.0 90.0 70.0
14th SWE-208 Passupp V Hasse Hansen Emil Hansen GYC 3.0 15.0 10.0 15.0 17.0 18.0 (19.0) 97.0 78.0
15th FIN Lady Jane Dick H Jeanty Erika Lindholm ÅSS 16.0 (23.0) 17.0 16.0 15.0 9.0 5.0 101.0 78.0
16th DEN-833 Åsa Tham Fredrik Tham 11.0 10.0 16.0 10.0 (28.0) 24.0 13.0 112.0 84.0
17th FIN-4 Lila Marlene Henrik Johansson Markus Lindström ÅSS 2.0 7.0 (33.0 DNS) 33.0 DNS 20.0 19.0 14.0 128.0 95.0
18th FIN-1 Hello Kitty Daniela Rönnberg Pia Bengts ÅSS (33.0 DNS) 18.0 15.0 18.0 16.0 26.0 2.0 128.0 95.0
19th FIN-82 Straight Ahead Guy Dannström Ken Lindberg ÅSS 19.0 (26.0) 19.0 21.0 13.0 15.0 22.0 135.0 109.0
20th FIN-80 Eddy Greger Biskop Magnus Lundberg ÅSS (30.0) 21.0 18.0 24.0 22.0 8.0 21.0 144.0 114.0
21st SWE-879 White Queen Anders Hjelmblad Joanna Nowak, Ezio Prataviera TBK 22.0 4.0 25.0 23.0 21.0 21.0 (33.0 DNF) 149.0 116.0
22nd SWE-869 Thea Niklas Litoft Simon Dismo S606K 24.0 24.0 28.0 (33.0 DNS) 23.0 11.0 7.0 150.0 117.0
23rd FIN-22 Birgi Jesse Kylänpää Toni Kujansuu RPS 18.0 25.0 (33.0 DNF) 33.0 DNS 14.0 17.0 20.0 160.0 127.0
24th SWE-832 Luna Bianca Sam Victorin Jonas Fogde S606K 15.0 19.0 (33.0 DNS) 33.0 DNS 19.0 25.0 17.0 161.0 128.0
25th SWE-849 Jonas Annell Anja Kullberg, Mattias Carlsson S606K 26.0 20.0 20.0 20.0 24.0 (28.0) 18.0 156.0 128.0
26th SWE-836 Janne Björnsjö Mårten Blixt EKBK 21.0 22.0 22.0 17.0 25.0 23.0 (33.0 DNF) 163.0 130.0
27th FIN-32 Löken Johan Eklund Anders Nordlund ÅSS 23.0 8.0 23.0 22.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 175.0 142.0
28th FIN-2 Jack Sparow Kyra Koponen Ruusu Halttunen, Johanna Lindfors BS (31.0) 29.0 26.0 26.0 29.0 22.0 24.0 187.0 156.0
29th FIN-85 Bisse Jonathan Lundström Amanda Jphansson, Leo Pahlman ÅSS 28.0 30.0 24.0 (33.0 DNS) 26.0 27.0 23.0 191.0 158.0
30th SWE-271 Sledgehammer Jonas Jemt Christer Jacobson RJK 25.0 28.0 21.0 19.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 192.0 159.0
31st FIN-12 Sea Air Victoria Mankki Asta Salo, Susanne Homn BS 29.0 (31.0) 27.0 25.0 27.0 29.0 25.0 193.0 162.0
32nd SWE-806 Mats Wahlberg Joel Wahlberg USS 27.0 (33.0 DNF) 33.0 DNS 33.0 DNS 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 225.0 192.0


www.segel.ax

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com