Liros 606 Nordic Championship 2013

Results are final as of 14:45 on July 14, 2013

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 32, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Rötjut FIN 5 ÅSS Thomas Hallberg Micko Karlsson 12.0 11.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 (14.0) 6.0 53.0 39.0
2nd Tinta Marrone FIN 18 ÅSS Staffan Lindberg Folke Dolke 7.0 (27.0) 9.0 8.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 73.0 46.0
3rd Vit vecka FIN 71 ÅSS Mathias Dahlman Micke Berg 8.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (22.0) 14.0 15.0 8.0 75.0 53.0
4th ? FIN 39 NJK Freddy Markelin Paki Lindeman 2.0 13.0 7.0 7.0 13.0 11.0 (20.0) 4.0 77.0 57.0
5th Röd Granit FIN 79 ÅSS Henrik Lundberg Christian Johansson 3.0 (21.0) 10.0 15.0 1.0 20.0 2.0 7.0 79.0 58.0
6th Sara SWE 881 S606K Patrik Forsgren Carl Fredrik Nycander, Emil Forsgren 13.0 1.0 (18.0) 16.0 12.0 6.0 9.0 2.0 77.0 59.0
7th BRA FIN 73 ÅSS Brage Jansson Anders Johnsson 6.0 (30.0) 4.0 10.0 18.0 2.0 7.0 12.0 89.0 59.0
8th PAF FIN 68 ÅSS Daniel Mattsson Johan Nyström 10.0 (25.0) 13.0 2.0 11.0 15.0 1.0 10.0 87.0 62.0
9th Timantti SWE 896 S606K Martin Angsell Stefan Eriksson 15.0 4.0 11.0 (18.0) 14.0 9.0 12.0 1.0 84.0 66.0
10th FIN 84 FIN 30 ESF Patrick Blom Kasimir Johansson 21.0 5.0 (25.0) 1.0 5.0 8.0 18.0 17.0 100.0 75.0
11th Lady Jane FIN 55 Åss Dick Harju-Jeanty Erika Lindholm, Josefine Hackman 22.0 15.0 2.0 20.0 2.0 4.0 10.0 (33.0 DNF) 108.0 75.0
12th Karabalja FIN 59 NJK Manni Borg Matti Bauer 20.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 9.0 19.0 (33.0 OCS) 14.0 110.0 77.0
13th Palikaisa FIN 70 ÅSS Johan Sundblom Melker Lundberg 9.0 (24.0) 21.0 12.0 17.0 5.0 4.0 9.0 101.0 77.0
14th Madelaine FIN 21 NJK Tobias Niemi Johan Uunila 11.0 10.0 12.0 (29.0) 6.0 12.0 8.0 18.0 106.0 77.0
15th Passupp V SWE 208 GYC Hasse Hansen Emil Hansen 4.0 9.0 20.0 13.0 10.0 16.0 11.0 (33.0 OCS) 116.0 83.0
16th Lila Marlene FIN 4 ÅSS Henrik Johansson Markus Lindström 18.0 17.0 16.0 (19.0) 7.0 10.0 16.0 3.0 106.0 87.0
17th Thea SWE 869 S606K Niklas Litoft Simon Dismo 16.0 18.0 14.0 (25.0) 25.0 3.0 3.0 23.0 127.0 102.0
18th Wilda SWE 909 USS Mikael Gelin Christer Olsson 24.0 (28.0) 6.0 6.0 15.0 17.0 24.0 16.0 136.0 108.0
19th MMC FIN 66 NJK Jan Mattsson Sari Vuori 1.0 23.0 23.0 9.0 23.0 13.0 (27.0) 21.0 140.0 113.0
20th Hello Kitty FIN 1 ÅSS Daniela Rönnberg Pia Bengts 23.0 14.0 15.0 14.0 (29.0) 23.0 5.0 20.0 143.0 114.0
21st Raisa FIN 24 BS Dann Pettersson John Pettersson 17.0 3.0 27.0 11.0 16.0 21.0 (28.0) 26.0 149.0 121.0
22nd Luna Bianca SWE 832 S606K Sam Victorin Mårten Lindberg (33.0 DNF) 8.0 8.0 23.0 8.0 29.0 23.0 24.0 156.0 123.0
23rd Straight Ahead FIN 82 ÅSS Guy Dannström Ken Lindberg 14.0 7.0 24.0 24.0 (26.0) 22.0 26.0 19.0 162.0 136.0
24th Carl-Philip FIN 6 NJK Berndt Barner-Rasmussen Juho Wallenius 5.0 22.0 17.0 22.0 (27.0) 27.0 19.0 27.0 166.0 139.0
25th Encore FIN 22 ESF Robert Segercrantz Johan Hjelt 26.0 16.0 22.0 (31.0) 21.0 24.0 21.0 13.0 174.0 143.0
26th Wave Rider SWE 920 GSS Lars Östlund Hans Mehlstrand, Peter Lindberg 19.0 (31.0) 26.0 21.0 24.0 30.0 29.0 11.0 191.0 160.0
27th Chili FIN 28 ÅSS Janne Engblom Jesper Bergwall 25.0 26.0 (30.0) 27.0 20.0 28.0 22.0 15.0 193.0 163.0
28th Sledgehammer II SWE 271 RJK Jonas Jemt Christer Jacobsson 28.0 29.0 19.0 26.0 (31.0) 26.0 13.0 25.0 197.0 166.0
29th Sea air FIN 12 BS Victoria Mankki Asta Salo 29.0 12.0 (31.0) 30.0 19.0 25.0 30.0 30.0 206.0 175.0
30th Emma SWE 130 HSSS Michael Persson Hans Holmberg (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 28.0 28.0 18.0 17.0 22.0 212.0 179.0
31st Bisse FIN 85 ÅSS Jonathan Lundström Amanda Johansson 30.0 20.0 29.0 17.0 30.0 (31.0) 25.0 29.0 211.0 180.0
32nd Kokkaburra III SWE 414 HSSS Bengt Andersson Kjell Jansson 27.0 19.0 28.0 (32.0) 32.0 32.0 31.0 28.0 229.0 197.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com